17th September Kick Off Venue
Kazim Richards Academy 2 v Hanwell Academy 9 4.40pm The Pavilion
24th September
Player First Academy 2 v UEFA1618 (B) 1 4pm Finchley Powerleague
Mascolo & Antonio Academy v RC Lens (London) 2pm Selhurst Arena
GMMA UEFA1618 College Academy 1 v Kazim Richards Academy 5 5.50pm The Pavilion
1st October
Player First Academy 1 v Hanwell Academy 6 5.50pm The Pavilion
8th October
GMMA UEFA1618 College Academy 3 v Rap-Aid Youth Academy 0 10am New River Sports Centre
RC Lens (London) 1 v Player First Academy 1 4pm Finchley Powerleague
UEFA1618 (B) 1 v Kazim Richards Academy 6 5.50pm The Pavilion
Mascolo & Antonio Academy v Hanwell Academy 4pm Selhurst Arena
15th October
Player First Academy v Rap-Aid Youth Academy Finchley Powerleague
UEFA1618 (B) v GMMA UEFA1618 College Academy TBC
Mascolo & Antonio Academy v Kazim Richards Academy Selhurst Arena
RC Lens (London) v Hanwell Academy The Pavilion
22nd October
Kazim Richards Academy v Rap-Aid Youth Academy New River Sports Centre
GMMA UEFA1618 College Academy v Player First Academy The Pavilion
UEFA1618 (B) v Hanwell Academy Finchley Powerleague
29th October
Hanwell Academy v Rap-Aid Youth Academy New River Sports Centre
Kazim Richards Academy v Player First Academy Finchley Powerleague
RC Lens (London) v GMMA UEFA1618 College Academy The Pavilion
UEFA1618 (B) v Mascolo & Antonio Academy Selhurst Arena
5th November
Mascolo & Antonio Academy v Rap-Aid Youth Academy Selhurst Arena
RC Lens (London) v UEFA1618 (B) The Pavilion
12th November
UEFA1618 (B) v Rap-Aid Youth Academy
Mascolo & Antonio Academy v Player First Academy Selhurst Arena
Hanwell Academy v GMMA UEFA1618 College Academy The Pavilion
RC Lens (London) v Kazim Richards Academy
19th November
RC Lens (London) v Rap-Aid Youth Academy New River Sports Centre
Mascolo & Antonio Academy v GMMA UEFA1618 College Academy The Pavilion

 

 

Venue Address Location Nearest stations Tube & Rail Line
THE PAVILION SPORTS CENTRE Hillside, London, NW10 8LW Harlesden Harlesden Waterloo Line
BARNET FC TRAINING GROUND Camrose Avenue, Edgware, London HA8 6AG Edgware Queensbury/Canon Park Jubilee Line
FINCHLEY POWERLEAGUE Porters Way, Barnet, London N12 0QG Finchley Finchley Central Northern Line
ARK ACADEMY SCHOOL Bridge Road, Wembley, HA9 9JP Wembley Wembley Park Jubilee & Metropolitan Line
SELHURST ARENA Dagnall Park, London, SE25 5PH Selhurst Selhurst Southern & Thameslink
ENFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL Lower School, Parsonage Lane, Enfield, EN1 3EX Enfield Enfield Town London Overground
MIDDLESEX UNIVERSITY Greyhound Hill, London NW4 4BT Hendon Hendon Central Northern Line
NEW RIVER SPORTS GROUND White Hart Lane, Wood Green, N22 5QW Wood Green Wood Green Piccadilly Line

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]