17th September Kick off Venue
East Grinstead Academy 1 v Crystal Palace 2 2.30pm The Pavilion
Lambeth Tigers A 2 v RC Lens (London) 0 4pm The Pavilion
24th September
Jamie Lawerence 3 v Player First Academy 2 4pm Selhurst Arena
Gotepe Academy 1 v RC Lens (London) 4 4.40pm The Pavilion
North London Academy 1 v Lambeth Tigers A 6 12pm The Pavilion
East Grinstead Academy 0 v Pro star Academy 0 3.30pm The Pavilion
1st October
Jamie Lawerence 0 v Pro star Academy 4 4pm Selhurst Arena
North London Academy 1 v Player First Academy 3 4.40pm The Pavilion
East Grinstead Academy 4 v Omonia Academy 1 1.10pm The Pavilion
JRF 0 v Lambeth Tigers B 3 12pm The Pavilion
Soccerlution Academy 0 v Lambeth Tigers A 2 3.30pm The Pavilion
Crystal Palace 2 v Team Ghana UK 2 The Pavilion
8th October
Lambeth Tigers A 2 v Player First Academy 0 12pm The Pavilion
Omonia Academy v North London Academy postponed Enfield Grammar
Pro star Academy 1 v Soccerlution Academy 0 3.40pn Ark Academy
Lambeth Tigers B 3 v Jamie Lawerence 0 4pm Selhurst Arena
East Grinstead Academy 2 v Goztepe Academy 0 1.10pm The Pavilion
Rap-Aid Youth Academy 0 v Crystal Palace 3 3.30pm The Pavilion
Team Ghana v JRF TBC
15th October
Soccerlution Academy v Player First Academy 3.40pm Ark Academy
Omonia Academy v Jamie Lawerence 4pm Selhurst Arena
Pro star Academy v Gotepe Academy 12pm The Pavilion
Lambeth Tigers B v Crystal Palace 3.30pm The Pavilion
East Grinstead Academy v JRF 1.10pm The Pavilion
Rap-Aid Youth Academy 1 v RC Lens (London) 2 TBC New River Sport Centre
22nd October
Gotepe Academy 3 v 2 Player First Academy 4.40pm The Pavilion
Jamie Lawerence v Lambeth Tigers A 4pm Selhurst Arena
Soccerlution Academy 6 v 3 North London Academy 3.40pm Ark Academy
Omonia Academy 0 v 4 Crystal Palace 3.30pm The Pavilion
Pro star Academy 2 v 1 JRF 1.10pm The Pavilion
Lambeth Tigers B v RC Lens (London) TBC
East Grinstead Academy 2 v 2 Team Ghana 12pm The Pavilion
19th November    
Omonia v JRF 2.30pm Ark Academy
Lambeth Tigers B v Team Ghana 3.40pm Ark Academy
Pro Star v RC Lens 1.10pm The Pavilion
Lambeth A v Crystal Palace 3.30pm The Pavilion
Goztepe v Soccerlution 4.40pm The Pavilion
25th November    
Team Ghana v Soccerlution 10.00am Middlesex Uni
26th November    
Omonia v JRF 10.00am The Pavilion
Pro Star v RC Lens 11.10am The Pavilion
North London v Jamie Lawrence 12.20pm The Pavilion
Rap-Aid v Lambeth (B) 1.30pm The Pavilion
Crystal Palace v Soccerlution 2.40pm The Pavilion
Crystal Palace v Lambeth (A) 3.30pm The Pavilion
Lambeth A v Crystal Palace 3.40pm Ark Academy
Guy Mascolo v UEFA1618 4.40pm The Pavilion
3rd December    
JRF v North London 10.00am The Pavilion
Omonia v RC Lens 11.10am The Pavilion
East Grinstead v Lambeth Tigers 12.20pm The Pavilion
Pro Star v Rap Aid 1.30pm The Pavilion
Lambeth Tigers (B) v Team Ghana 2.30pm Ark Academy
Jamie Lawrence v Soccerlution 3.40pm Ark Academy
Crystal Palace v Goztepe 3.50pm The Pavilion

 

 

 

 

 

Venue Address Location Nearest stations Tube & Rail Line
THE PAVILION SPORTS CENTRE Hillside, London, NW10 8LW Harlesden Harlesden Waterloo Line
BARNET FC TRAINING GROUND Camrose Avenue, Edgware, London HA8 6AG Edgware Queensbury/Canon Park Jubilee Line
FINCHLEY POWERLEAGUE Porters Way, Barnet, London N12 0QG Finchley Finchley Central Northern Line
ARK ACADEMY SCHOOL Bridge Road, Wembley, HA9 9JP Wembley Wembley Park Jubilee & Metropolitan Line
SELHURST ARENA Dagnall Park, London, SE25 5PH Selhurst Selhurst Southern & Thameslink
ENFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL Lower School, Parsonage Lane, Enfield, EN1 3EX Enfield Enfield Town London Overground
MIDDLESEX UNIVERSITY Greyhound Hill, London NW4 4BT Hendon Hendon Central Northern Line
NEW RIVER SPORTS GROUND White Hart Lane, Wood Green, N22 5QW Wood Green Wood Green Piccadilly Line